August 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 1PM Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 2:30PM Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
2
  • 2020 Olympic Games
3
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 5PM Foil Training w/ Coaches Simon and Irene
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
4
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
5
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
6
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4:30 Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
7
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
8
  • 2020 Olympic Games
  • 1PM Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 2:30PM Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
9
  • 2020 Olympic Games
10
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 5PM Foil Training w/ Coaches Simon and Irene
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
11
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
12
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
13
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4:30 Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
14
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
15
  • 1PM Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 2:30PM Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
16
  • Masters School Training Camp
17
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 5PM Foil Training w/ Coaches Simon and Irene
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
18
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
19
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
20
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4:30 Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
21
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
22
  • Masters School Training Camp
  • 1PM Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 2:30PM Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
23
  • Masters School Training Camp
24
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 5PM Foil Training w/ Coaches Simon and Irene
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
25
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
26
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
27
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4:30 Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
  • 7PM Epee 15+ Training w/ Coach Kornel
28
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
29
  • 1PM Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 2:30PM Foil Training w/ Coach Irene
30
31
  • 2PM Youth Epee w/ Coach Alexey
  • 4PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel
  • 5PM Foil Training w/ Coaches Simon and Irene
  • 6PM Epee Training w/ Coach Kornel